ZZ Plant, Zamioculcas zamiifolia

$18.00$171.00

Scientific Name: Zamioculcas zamiifolia

Common Names: ZZ Plant, ZeZe, Zanzibar Gem Tree

Overview: The ZZ plant has a reputation for being a hardy houseplant that can not only tolerate but thrive in lowlight conditions and very little water. ZZ plants, with its thick, green leaves, are great to make your homes and offices greener. Just make sure to take care of your Zamioculcas zamiifolia plant and provide it the right conditions to grow.

Read more