Pink Plumeria

Scientific Names: Plumeria Rubra ‘Pink’

Common Names: Pink Plumeria, Pink Frangipani, Hawaiian Frangipani

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Shop with Confidence
Our plants are covered by our 45 day guarantee.
We even send you a picture of your plants before they ship.

Recently Shipped Pink Plumeria

Additional information

Pot Size

Why others chose the Pink Plumeria

There are no client reviews yet.