Compact Inkberry Holly

Scientific Name: Ilex glabra ‘Compacta’

Common Names: Gallberry

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Shop with Confidence
Our plants are covered by our 45 day guarantee.
We even send you a picture of your plants before they ship.

Category:

Additional information

Mature Height

3ft – 4ft

Spacing

4ft – 6ft

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Why others chose the Compact Inkberry Holly

There are no client reviews yet.