Burford Chinese Holly

Scientific Name: Ilex cornuta ‘Burfordii’

Common Names: Horned Holly, Burford Holly

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Shop with Confidence
Our plants are covered by our 45 day guarantee.
We even send you a picture of your plants before they ship.

Category:

Recently Shipped Burford Chinese Holly

Additional information

Zone

7a, 7b, 8a, 8b, 9a, 9b

Mature Height

8ft – 20ft

Spacing

3ft – 4ft

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Why others chose the Burford Chinese Holly

There are no client reviews yet.