Everblooming Gardenia Veitchii

Scientific Name: Gardenia jasminoides ‘Veitchii’

Common Names: Cape Jasmine, Gandharaj, Gardenia Augusta

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Shop with Confidence
Our plants are covered by our 45 day guarantee.
We even send you a picture of your plants before they ship.

Recently Shipped Everblooming Gardenia Veitchii

Additional information

Zone

10a, 10b, 11a, 8a, 8b, 9a, 9b

Sun Exposure

Partial Sun

Mature Height

2 ft – 3 ft

Spacing

2 ft – 3 ft

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Why others chose the Everblooming Gardenia Veitchii

There are no client reviews yet.