Eugenia Myrtifolia Hedge

Scientific Names: Eugenia Myrtifolia, Syzygium paniculatum

Common Names: Magenta Cherry Hedge, Lilly Pilly

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Shop with Confidence
Our plants are covered by our 45 day guarantee.
We even send you a picture of your plants before they ship.

Recently Shipped Eugenia Myrtifolia Hedge

Additional information

Pot Size

Why others chose the Eugenia Myrtifolia Hedge

There are no client reviews yet.