Singapore White Plumeria

Scientific Name: Plumeria Obtusa ‘White Singapore Dwarf’

Common Names: White Singapore Frangipani, White Dwarf Plumeria

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Shop with Confidence
Our plants are covered by our 45 day guarantee.
We even send you a picture of your plants before they ship.

Recently Shipped Singapore White Plumeria

Additional information

Pot Size

,

Why others chose the Singapore White Plumeria

There are no client reviews yet.