Carolina Sapphire Cypress

(1 customer review)

Scientific Name: Cupressus arizonica glabra ‘Carolina Sapphire’

Common Names: Arizona Blue Cypress, Smooth Bark Arizona Cypress, Callitropsis glabra

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Shop with Confidence
Our plants are covered by our 45 day guarantee.
We even send you a picture of your plants before they ship.

Category:

Recently Shipped Carolina Sapphire Cypress

1 review for Carolina Sapphire Cypress

  1. Lorraine (verified owner)

    Super healthy and was packaged good for shipping

Load More

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Why others chose the Carolina Sapphire Cypress

There are no client reviews yet.