Build-Your-Own-Bundle (4 plants/$40)

$40.00

Are you ready to kickstart your indoor plant collection but can’t decide where to start?

Build your own bundle from a selection of 20 of our most popular medium houseplants, including colorful calatheas or lush philodendrons. Just pick four of your favorites and you will be on your way to having your own indoor oasis.

 

ProductQuantity

Monstera adansonii

Medium, Bush

Philodendron micans

Medium, Bush

Calathea 'Medallion'

Medium

Calathea 'Freddie'

Medium

Green Maranta

Medium

Philodendron Brasil

Medium, Bush

Monstera adansonii

Medium, Bush

Neon Pothos

Medium, Bush

Diamond Peperomia

Medium

Baby Green Peperomia

Medium

'Cebu Blue' Pothos

Medium

Golden Pothos

Medium, Bush

Heart Leaf Philodendron

Medium

Marble Peperomia

Medium

Jade Pothos

Medium, Bush

Silver Satin Pothos

Medium

Hawaiian Spider Plant

Scientific Name: Chlorophytum comosum 'Hawaiian'

Common Names: Hawaiian Spider Plant, Airplane Plant, Ribbon Plant

Overview: The Spider Plant is a great option for those seeking a low-maintenance plant that is easy to propagate and can tolerate a wide range of conditions . It is also an air purifying plant, which makes it a popular choice for small apartments in urban areas. The Hawaiian cultivar of this plant is characterized by its deep green foliage with a lemon lime-colored ribbon running through the center.

Medium
Shop with Confidence
Our plants are covered by our 45 day guarantee.
We even send you a picture of your plants before they ship.

Description

Additional information

Monstera adansonii

Zone

10b, 11a

Sun Exposure

Medium Shade, Partial Sun

Mature Height

10 ft – 12 ft

Spacing

6 in – 9 in

Calathea 'Medallion'

Sun Exposure

Medium Shade

Mature Height

6 in – 12 in

Spacing

9 in – 12 in

Monstera adansonii

Zone

10b, 11a

Sun Exposure

Medium Shade, Partial Sun

Mature Height

10 ft – 12 ft

Spacing

6 in – 9 in

Neon Pothos

Zone

10a, 10b, 11a

Sun Exposure

Medium Shade

Mature Height

6 in – 12 in

Spacing

12 in – 15 in

Diamond Peperomia

Pot Size

Baby Green Peperomia

Zone

10a, 10b, 11a

Sun Exposure

Medium Shade, Partial Shade, Partial Sun

Mature Height

6 in – 12 in

Spacing

6 in – 12 in

'Cebu Blue' Pothos

Pot Size

Golden Pothos

Zone

10a, 10b, 11a

Sun Exposure

Medium Shade

Mature Height

6 in – 12 in

Spacing

12 in – 15 in

Heart Leaf Philodendron

Zone

10b, 11a

Sun Exposure

Medium Shade, Partial Sun

Spacing

18 in – 24 in

Jade Pothos

Zone

10a, 10b, 11a

Sun Exposure

Medium Shade

Mature Height

6 in – 12 in

Spacing

12 in – 15 in

Silver Satin Pothos

Zone

10a, 10b, 11a

Sun Exposure

Medium Shade

Mature Height

6 in – 12 in

Spacing

12 in – 15 in

Hawaiian Spider Plant

Pot Size

Why others chose the Build-Your-Own-Bundle (4 plants/$40)

They are healthy and well taking care of. I'm in love with all the varities of plants.

I need some plants and great price

Feels like a good deal.

For my mom!! Some for me!!